Morocco Travel QuestionsCategory: MoroccoChez Ali dinner and spectacle with a night and fantasy show
hakim asked 1 year ago

Enjoy a delicious dinner with authentic Moroccan flavors at Chez Ali, famous for the imaginary scene in the city of a thousand and one nights.

The thrill of an unforgettable travel experience in Marrakech is the stunning delight of the Chez Ali complex in the Palmerie. For an unforgettable Marrakech travel experience, the thrill of Marrakech is the stunning delight of the Chez Ali complex in the Palmerie. If you want a more extensive gastronomic experience with traditional Moroccan offerings, Chez Ali is the place to be, known for its oriental offerings consisting of elegant clubs. They feature traditional musicians and other performers for a memorable evening at a must-see attraction during your stay in Marrakech. There is also a bookable local guide who will take you on an epic adventure.

3 Answers
Best Answer
khalid Staff answered 1 year ago

Chez Ali dinner and spectacle with a night and fantasy show

Traditional mint tea and Moroccan pastries are served during the show. Traditional mint tea and Moroccan pastries are served during the show. Food was the plentiful and very tasty performance of the tribal horseback attack in the fantasia show.

Milon answered 1 year ago

Dinner and Fantasy Show Chez Chez Ali

Moroccan Desert Adventures was founded in 2007 by a Berber family to organize desert tours in Morocco. The best place for tours in Morocco is the beautiful golden sand dunes of the majestic desert. Visit the Sahara Desert's most famous golden sand dunes on the picturesque Mediterranean Sea for your desert tours from Marrakech.

During and after meals between different tables, Chez Ali has always been an interesting place, where many musicians spend the night. After dinner, the main course and gunpowder mixtures are followed by a large outdoor platform. After dinner comes the main course of the consisting of several knights firing at the same time.

Saidla answered 1 year ago

Dinner and Fantasy Show in Chez Ali

We organize a show in the mysterious Marrakech with a beautiful sunset. Enjoy a traditional Moroccan folkloric dinner show in the historic city and colorful souks along the snowy peaks of the High Atlas Mountains. There you can enjoy your dinner while narrating a fantasy show with the horses.

Your Answer
16 + 9 =