Travel QuestionsCategory: QuestionsWhere Can I Watch Mali U17 vs. Morocco U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup Match Online?
Lotfi asked 8 months ago

Hello!

I can't wait to watch Mali U17 vs Morocco U17 in the FIFA U17 World Cup. Can you provide information on the streaming channel for this game? Alternatively, is there a specific website where I can follow updates and live coverage of this match?

Thanks!

3 Answers
Best Answer
khalid Staff answered 8 months ago

Where Can I Watch Mali U17 vs. Morocco U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup Match Online?

Hey there! It's great to be excited for Mali U17 vs Morocco U17 in the FIFA U17 World Cup!

To watch the live stream or find updates, you may want to check out the official FIFA website or the FIFA TV YouTube channel.

In addition, sports streaming services or local TV networks are broadcasting the match such as Bein Sport, Arryadia, SSG, Fox Soccer Plus, and FIFA+. It depends on the language you prefer as there are many options to watch the match online.

Rachid answered 8 months ago

Where Can I Watch Mali U17 vs. Morocco U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup Match

Hey, if you happen to be in Nkob, drop by the Cafe at Gaz Station Ziz! We're getting together to watch this match live on a big screen. It's going to be a fantastic time sharing the excitement with everyone. Plus, the commentary will be in Arabic (beIN Sport). Join us!

Youssef answered 8 months ago

Where to Watch Morocco vs Mali Game (U-17 World Cup)

The game starts at 1 p.m. Morocco time, and the match will be broadcast live on the Moroccan public sports channel, Arryadia.

Your Answer
11 + 4 =